| Quarter scores | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | TOT | |
| 18 | 13 | 30 | 18 | 79 | |
| 18 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 77 | |
| Four Factors | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pace | eFG% | TOV% | ORB% | FT/FGA | |
| 66.5 | 75.0% | 12.9% | 40.0% | 0.27 | |
| 66.5 | 42.5% | 15.6% | 25.0% | 0.13 | |
| # | Player | MIN | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | BLKA | PF | PFD | PTS | +/- | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
| Totals | 200 | 36 | 60 | 60.0 | 18 | 29 | 62.1 | 16 | 17 | 94.1 | 10 | 30 | 40 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 106 | 235 | 144 | |
| # | Player | MIN | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | BLKA | PF | PFD | PTS | +/- | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
| Totals | 200 | 23 | 60 | 38.3 | 5 | 24 | 20.8 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 59 | -235 | 52 | |
| # | Player | MIN | TS% | eFG% | 3PAr | FTr | ORB% | DRB% | TRB% | AST% | STL% | BLK% | TOV% | USG% | ORtg | DRtg | NRtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Totals | 200 | 78.5 | 75.0 | 0.48 | 0.28 | 40.0 | 75.0 | 61.5 | 77.8 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 12.9 | 100.0 | 159.4 | 88.7 | 70.7 |
| # | Player | MIN | TS% | eFG% | 3PAr | FTr | ORB% | DRB% | TRB% | AST% | STL% | BLK% | TOV% | USG% | ORtg | DRtg | NRtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Totals | 200 | 45.5 | 42.5 | 0.40 | 0.18 | 25.0 | 60.0 | 38.5 | 73.9 | 4.5 | 3.2 | 15.6 | 100.0 | 88.7 | 159.4 | -70.7 |